Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
U11 Division 1 Colin Cooper Cup
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
28 Nov 21 10:00AM Blacktown   def   North Shore Blue Quakers Hill Park Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 10:00AM Canterbury Wests   drew   Penrith Bennett Park (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 10:00AM Illawarra   def by   Parramatta Bellambi Point Park Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 10:00AM Hornsby   def   Northern District Greenway (No. 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 10:00AM Manly   def   NWS Hurricanes Collaroy Plateau Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 10:00AM North Shore Maroon   def by   Sutherland Pottery Green Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
5 Dec 21 10:00AM Penrith   v   Blacktown Blue Hills  
5 Dec 21 10:00AM Parramatta   v   Canterbury Wests Harold Read Park  
5 Dec 21 10:00AM Northern District   v   Illawarra Upjohn  
5 Dec 21 10:00AM NWS Hurricanes   v   Hornsby Roberta St Park  
5 Dec 21 10:00AM Manly   v   North Shore Maroon Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #1)  
5 Dec 21 10:00AM North Shore Blue   v   Sutherland Pottery Green  
Round 3
12 Dec 21 10:00AM Blacktown   v   Parramatta Quakers Hill Park  
12 Dec 21 10:00AM Canterbury Wests   v   Northern District Bennett Park (Oval 2)  
12 Dec 21 10:00AM Illawarra   v   NWS Hurricanes Hollymount Park (Hollymount Park West)  
12 Dec 21 10:00AM North Shore Maroon   v   Hornsby Pottery Green  
12 Dec 21 10:00AM Manly   v   North Shore Blue Collaroy Plateau  
12 Dec 21 10:00AM Penrith   v   Sutherland Blue Hills  
Round 4
30 Jan 22 10:00AM Northern District   v   Blacktown  
30 Jan 22 10:00AM NWS Hurricanes   v   Canterbury Wests Roberta St Park  
30 Jan 22 10:00AM North Shore Maroon   v   Illawarra Pottery Green  
30 Jan 22 10:00AM Hornsby   v   North Shore Blue Caddies Creek Reserve ()  
30 Jan 22 10:00AM Sutherland   v   Manly  
30 Jan 22 10:00AM Parramatta   v   Penrith Blue Hills  
Round 5
6 Feb 22 10:00AM Blacktown   v   NWS Hurricanes Quakers Hill Park  
6 Feb 22 10:00AM North Shore Maroon   v   Canterbury Wests Pottery Green  
6 Feb 22 10:00AM North Shore Blue   v   Illawarra  
6 Feb 22 10:00AM Hornsby   v   Manly Greenway (No. 2)  
6 Feb 22 10:00AM Northern District   v   Penrith  
6 Feb 22 10:00AM Sutherland   v   Parramatta  
Round 6
13 Feb 22 10:00AM North Shore Maroon   v   Blacktown Pottery Green  
13 Feb 22 10:00AM Canterbury Wests   v   North Shore Blue Bennett Park (Oval 2)  
13 Feb 22 10:00AM Illawarra   v   Manly  
13 Feb 22 10:00AM Sutherland   v   Hornsby  
13 Feb 22 10:00AM Penrith   v   NWS Hurricanes Blue Hills  
13 Feb 22 10:00AM Parramatta   v   Northern District Harold Read Park  
Round 7
20 Feb 22 10:00AM TBD v TBD  
20 Feb 22 10:00AM TBD v TBD  
20 Feb 22 10:00AM TBD v TBD  
20 Feb 22 10:00AM TBD v TBD  
20 Feb 22 10:00AM TBD v TBD  
Round 8
20 Feb 22 2:20AM TBD v TBD  
20 Feb 22 2:20PM TBD v TBD  
20 Feb 22 2:20PM TBD v TBD  
20 Feb 22 2:20PM TBD v TBD  
20 Feb 22 2:20PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
27 Feb 22 10:00AM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 2 Dec 21 11:54AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.