Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 135   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Patel, NehNorth West Sydney Cricket Club780001
2 Byrom, EdwardHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams770000
3 Holmes, CooperSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams870000
4 Callender, LoxleySutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams860001
5 Malhi, Jagbir SBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams860000
6 Muthukumaran, SachiinNorth West Sydney Cricket Club850100
7 Cole, NateManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams750010
8 Sharma, KabirNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams850010
9 Ruhil, KaranParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams840000
10 Rayner, Lachlan JCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams840021
11 Sergeant, BeauCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams840000
12 Cruickshank, LewisManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams740010
13 Patel, DakshBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams840021
14 Corbishley, BryceNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams640000
15 Logan, MaxSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams740000
16 Medford, TomHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams740001
17 Parsons, NathanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club840012
18 Jhand, ShehzadBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams840030
19 Nosina, Maher ShaunHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams640010
20 Pruyn, AsherBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams830000
21 Steadman, RileySutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams830000
22 Patel, MahirBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams730021
23 Simpson, WilliamSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams830000
24 Micheletti, RafaelNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams730012
25 Warren, NateCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams830000
26 Mulligan, KirbyHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams730202
27 Rosenkowitz, CadenManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams730000
28 Corcoran, LouisManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams730000
29 ZAD, ANAVBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams730031
30 Cummings, MitchellNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams830020
31 Smith, NoahBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams830000
32 Banker, AryianBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams830031
33 Peel, AlexanderNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams630010
34 Dundas, JaydenSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams830001
35 Cawood, JoshuaNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams730001
36 McShane, ThomasNorth West Sydney Cricket Club830010
37 Smyth, HenryNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams830000
38 Kamdar Doshi, ShlokParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams830011
39 Maini, NeilHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams730111
40 Cooray, LeonHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams730000
41 ADUSUMALLI, RAM TANUSHNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams720000
42 Camin, LucasSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams820000
43 Balaji, BhargavNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams720000
44 Domingo, AlexanderNorth West Sydney Cricket Club820000
45 Sankar, ArjunNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams720000
46 Matheson, HarveyManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams720000
47 Lad, AnshParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams826011
48 Parasa, AdityaBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams820010
49 Ranasinghe, RavinduNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams720000
50 Hunt, Benjamin RSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams120000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 135   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.