Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 588   Page: 1 of 12   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubUnder 15 IDCAUnder 14 Anthony Neale CupUnder 17 Andrew Blamey CupUnder 11 Colin Cooper Cup Division 1Under 11 IDCA Cup Division 2Under 15 IDCAUnder 14 Anthony Neale CupUnder 17 Andrew Blamey CupUnder 11 Colin Cooper Cup Division 1Under 11 IDCA Cup Division 2
********Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0700007000
Abeysinghe, SuhasHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0007000070
ADUSUMALLI, RAM TANUSHNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0007000070
Ahmed, Wafi uddinCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams0000600006
Ajith, AakashParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0700007000
Akula, EashanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club0000800008
Aldous, AnthonySutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0060000600
Altschwager, HamishNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0003000030
Anand, VeerNorth West Sydney Cricket Club0008000080
Anderson, GusManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams7000070000
Anderson, HuxleySutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0000700007
Anreddy, Sanjith ReddyNorth West Sydney Cricket Club0700007000
Aparajit, RonavParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0008000080
Arunkumar, SachinnCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0000600006
Audet, Nicholas JNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0800008000
Backhouse, BrockSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams8000080000
Badior, MaxNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0000600006
Bailey, Axel MNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams2000020000
Bailey, Callum ENorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0007000070
Bajwa, HaroonBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0008000080
Balaji, BhargavNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0007000070
Balamurugan, ShrravanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0000700007
Bamra, HerambBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams7000070000
Banker, AryianBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0008000080
Bannan, FinnNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0008000080
Barber, ArenNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0040000400
Bartlett, Andrew WHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0800008000
Barton, ThomasParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0060000600
Beak, CodySutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams8000080000
Belani, RishiNorth West Sydney Cricket Club8000080000
Bellett, LachlanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0050000500
Belnick, JacobNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams7000070000
Bensemann, JackNorth West Sydney Cricket Club8000080000
Beverley, JackManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams8000080000
Bhatia, JaiHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0000800008
Bhatt, SamirNorth West Sydney Cricket Club0400004000
Bineesh, AllenParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0000800008
Bisht, MehulNorth West Sydney Cricket Club8000080000
Blount, EthanNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0700007000
Boland, LukeHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams7000070000
Bonora, EamonNorth West Sydney Cricket Club0000800008
Bova, Phillip MSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams8000080000
Brar, DamanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0400004000
Brar, ShaanNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0700007000
Bray, Jack DNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0800008000
Brennan, Josiah TSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0060000600
Brooks, Julian PSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams8000080000
Brown, HaydenNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0008000080
Brown, HenryHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0000800008
Brown, LucasCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams0008000080