Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 588   Page: 1 of 12   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
Under 15 IDCA
Under 14 Anthony Neale Cup
Under 17 Andrew Blamey Cup
Under 11 Colin Cooper Cup Division 1
Under 11 IDCA Cup Division 2
1 Gillard, Joseph ANewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams00100
2 Downs, JimmyManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams00700
3 Wright, MitchellBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00700
4 Town, Ryan RParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00600
5 Hutt, Edward LManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams00700
6 Gibson, Lachlan NNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams00100
7 Gibson, Connor RNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams00400
8 Butt, JesseNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams00600
9 Gaston, JedNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams00100
10 Holding, PatrickNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams00200
11 Mavila, RaviHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams80000
12 Hodgson, Archie SManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams70000
13 Zywietz, MitchellParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00600
14 Upadhyaya, AneeshParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams07000
15 Walsh, RyanNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams70000
16 SINGH, ArmaanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00500
17 Barber, ArenNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams00400
18 Sands, JulianNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams80000
19 Bailey, Axel MNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams20000
20 Sharma, Sanjay RHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams06000
21 Goodall, BeauHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams08000
22 Dwyer, HarryNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams00500
23 Bensemann, JackNorth West Sydney Cricket Club80000
24 Wright, JoshuaNorth West Sydney Cricket Club80000
25 Buchanan, ZacharyManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams07000
26 Sivakumar, NimalNorth West Sydney Cricket Club80000
27 Morrison, NinoManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams00700
28 Patel, ManamBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00700
29 Roberts, MarkNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams00500
30 Dissanayake, ShalinHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams80000
31 Williams, Angus OManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams07000
32 Williams, DanielNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams00200
33 Burke, JamesNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams00300
34 Creer, Bailey ANewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams00400
35 Wood, HarryManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams80000
36 Williams, HaydenManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams00700
37 Saki, MadhavNorth West Sydney Cricket Club80000
38 Madala, CharanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams80000
39 Manjure, Akshay AParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams07000
40 Dhond, RahulNorth West Sydney Cricket Club07000
41 Khan, RazaHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams70000
42 Patel, AnishHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams80000
43 Easton, StevenHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams60000
44 Scarf, JeremyManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams80000
45 Chhabra, AsherNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams80000
46 McNamara, AidanNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams80000
47 Sandugula, Venkata PrabhatNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams08000
48 Cust, JoshuaNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams00600
49 Fleeting, MaxNorth West Sydney Cricket Club07000
50 Claridge, CameronNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams00400
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 588   Page: 1 of 12   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.